| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLIXABLE PLAN | PRIVATE POOL | LIMITED TIME OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Open View | Investors Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,099,990
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Stunning Pool on the Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 682,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Great Investor Deal | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Lowest 3 Beds Plus Maid Room | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
956 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Attached Private Pool | Closed To Airport | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Cooled Lounges | Flexible Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 676,342
1,641 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wide Layout Modern Kitchen City View Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Elevated | Dubai Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Modern Studio | Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Stylish Private Pool Modern Studio | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 708,458
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio with Private Pool | High Floor | Samana Lake V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 726,105
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio with Private Pool | Mid Floor | Lake | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Bright Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home - 20/80 Payment Plan - Mortgage Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 2 Bedroom | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Unique Layout | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Elite |Top Amenities |Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Price on Market | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Big Layout | Investor's Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,174,990
1,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | High Floor | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lake View | Post-Handover P. P | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | BELOW OP | LOWEST IN MARKET | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Brand New | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |