| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commision | One bedroom | Premium Location | Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,238,657
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Effective Design | Rented Assets | Price To Sell | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 975,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | High Floor | furnished | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Rising Value | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Almost Handed Over | Limited Premium Homes in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,178 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant I High Floor I Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN NOOR DISTRICT | MIDDLE FLO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
943 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | LOCATED | NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Spacious 2BR + Hall | High Floor | Rented Unit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 900,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover Opportunity | Prime IMPZ Living with High Retu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,191 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Spacious Layout Pool View Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 779,236
1,740 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
POOL & SZR VIEW | HIGH ROI | 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor deal | High ROI | Lowest Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 650,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Nirvana by Meraki | cash offer | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment for Sale | Prime Community | Vacant on Transfe... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IMPZ I The Crescent B I Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Furnished Apartment | Generous Layout | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 9% Net ROi | Lake View | Frunished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 449,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View - High Floor - Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 619,990
917 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Amenites | High ROI | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 639,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Duplex | 2 Bedroom+Maid,s Room+ Study | Limitted... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 574,990
1,329 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 899,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Studio l Jannat A l Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |