| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unique Layout | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DESL | POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 563,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | with best ammenities | Call Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 1 MONTH - 80% ON HAND OVER - HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN DESIGN | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Samana Sky View – IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Real Lux Prime Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Golf View | Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,717 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool View | Rented Unit | Lakeside B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio with Private Pool | AED 875,000 | Samana Res... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
David Moya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Parking Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 950,000
756 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l OPEN VIEW l HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTOR | SPACIOUS | RENTED-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 15% DP | 1% Monthly | Spacious | High End Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Garden View I Maid Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 699,999
883 AED/sqft
|
Everluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | High Floor | Vacant I Great Investment Poten... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Community Living | Well Maintained | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Community View | Bright Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - Rented Unit | Studio for Sale | Ideal Locati... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Premium Quality | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nature-Filled Lifestyle | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Pool View | Lower than market price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+12 listings |