| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
private pool | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Multiple Pool & Park View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,107,200
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool Luxury | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio for Sale | Great Investment | Lago Vista Tow... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Rented | Spacious Studio with Balco... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2br + Maids | Ready to Move | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 890,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BALCONY | 2 PARKING S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
904 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Corner 1BHK + Pool | Top Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,277,950
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lake View | Rented Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Br plus maid apartmen for Sale in Centrium II , Impz I rnet... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 490,000
988 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% downpayment and move within 1 month- mortgage available | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,239,935
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio|40% 60% Payment Plan| Handover Q4 28 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 740,410
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | 3BR + Maid Apartment | Guaranteed Rental... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT ! CHARMING ! FURNISHED STUDIO ! LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Wellness Living | Spacious Layout | High ROI Potenti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment with balcony and covered parking+2 Addition... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 504,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential I 20/80 Payment Plan I Selling on OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 582,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Pool View | Corner Apartment | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Air-Cooled Terraces | Iconic Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,833,904
1,496 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |