| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai |Binghatti Luxury Project | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
30/70 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Habico Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Mid Floor | No Parking | Good Investment Optio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 450,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price Studio | Prime Community | High ROI | Lakeside A | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | High ROI I Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 Plan | Handover Q4 2028 | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,381
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | handover Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 619,990
1,649 AED/sqft
|
M C S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,137,499
1,780 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High-End Quality | Newly Built | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio|40% 60% Payment Plan| Handover Q4 28 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Wellness-Inspired Living | 40/60 Payment Plan | Prime Produc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | OPEN VIEW | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment / Best Location / No Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Resale Premium Finish | High ROI | Cash offer only | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Q4 2027 | 30% 70% Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30/70 Easy Payment | Maximum ROI | Fully Furnished Homes | P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover in June | DLD FEE Wavier | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Studio | Balcony | Pool | 2 Years Post Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIgh ROI | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Cash Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |