| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | 30/70 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Fully Furni... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Living | Park View | Smart Features | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Close To Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern | Studio | Furnished | Lakeside Tower A | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 424,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Shimy Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Easy 20/80 Payment Plan | High Demand | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,676,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Near Mall & Mosque | Great Loca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Yield Investment | Mortgage on HO Availabl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Completion | Strong ROI Potential | Flexible PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS OPEN LAYOUT | 2 BEDROOM | CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No DLD | Ready Soon | 60/40 Payment Plan | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Garden and Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Lake View | Maid’s Room | Flexible Pa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,329,120
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Remodeled | High-End Finishes | Vacant Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Location | City & Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS OPEN LAYOUT | 2 BEDROOM | CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR+Pool+Laundry | Cash Offer | Flexible PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,007 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Strategic Location | Excellent Yield | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Returns | Easy 30/70... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 787,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Residence | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Pro... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Below Market Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Prime Location | Investor Friend... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,550 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+34 listings |