| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Multiple Option | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR | Skyline & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart 30/70 Payment Plan | Profitable Investment | Fully Fur... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 754,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | Prime Location | Ultimate Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Potential Investment | Promising Location | HIgh ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,163 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | High-Return Investment |Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Elegant Layout I Contemporary Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Affordable Unit | Strong Capital Appreci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Smart Investment| Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,137,499
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Signature living | Study + Pool | Flexible Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1 Bedroom Apartment | Ideal for Investors & Homeo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
| Excellent Rental Returns | Easy Mortgage Available | Ready... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exceptionally Rewarding Investment| Fully Furnished Studio |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 450,000
898 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | New Launch | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living with Iconic Views | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,518 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer 1BR Private Pool Bliss | Perfect for Investment | H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,508,377
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maximize Returns | 2% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,394,975
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | 2% DLD Waiver | Flexible 35/65 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 754,725
948 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart 1BR + Study | Private Dip Anytime | Value-Driven Futur... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elite 1BR Private Pool Oasis | Spacious Layout | Strategic I... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,528,039
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
15 % Discount | Samana Sky Views | Invester Deal | Pool & Ci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,357
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal: High ROI | 2% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,699,288
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment For Sale | Furnished | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,868,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan | High ROI | 10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |