| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW--FAMILES COMMUNITY--PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover-2026 | Luxury Living | High ROI 12% | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/GROWING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 984,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _DISCOUNT 10%_SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special 1Bed+Study - Great Investment - Private Pool - Don’t... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 984,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
TRUSTED DEYAAR | GREEN COMMUNITY | LUXURY HOMES WITH LAKE &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO_PRIME LOCATION_STRONG ROI_High CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| well maintained | Huge size | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 585,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%x80Months!-Need Disc?-Guaranteed ROI!-Chris. Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Outdoor-Cooled Living | Iconic Architecture | Strong Connect... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Prime Location | Ready Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,200
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
A PERFECT BLEND OF LUXURY & NATURE | PEACEFUL HOMES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle - Smart Investment Opportunity - SPACIOUS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Large Terrace | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,170,489
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |