| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living Made Easy | Flexible Plan Over 7 Years + Zero... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER_READY SOON_SKY LINE VIWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Pool & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 924,140
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Residence at Binghatti Elite | High-End Amenit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Ibex Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Urban Access_1% Monthly_8% ROI_Tranquil Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Handover | Ex... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 930,000
918 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
15 % OFF | 5% BOOKING | MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future-Ready Lifestyle | Outdoor Lounges | Connected Locatio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 943,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury property Dubai | Prime location | Modern design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury property Dubai | Panoramic views | Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 817,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | Pool & Resort Faci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Signature 1BR Apartment_Stunning Pool & Skyline Vistas_Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Best areas to invest in Dubai | Arjan | Strategic | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 817,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Park & Pool Views I Ramadane offer I Book... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Great Investment |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Downtown City & Pool Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Special Prices | Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL / SPACIOUS LAYOUT / PRIME LOCATION / | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 600,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Grove by Rege... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style 1 Bedroom | Samana Resorts Tower B | Pool & Par... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,139,515
962 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |