| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LAKESIDE TOWER D, LAKESIDE RESIDENCE L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER/UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/GROWING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER/UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,511,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO_HIGH ROI_HANDOVER 2026_BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2.5BEDS INVEST WITH 20% ONLY 80% ON HAND OVER PREMUIM FINSHE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Suite_Steps Me'aisem Mall_Garden Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 Plan | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 865,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - Smart Investment - Spacious 1-Bed | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER_ALL MOST READY_SKY LINE VIWS_LIMITEDUNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Connectivity | High Demand Area | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HURRY UP | CANCELLATION UNIT | Downtown City... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN IMPZ l 1 BED + PRIVATE POOL l CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer + Prime Location | Secure Long-Term ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Access_1% Monthly_8% ROI_Tranquil Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Dubai Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 900,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK 868K PRICE/ 30%-70% PAYPLAN/FURNISHED/OPENVIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |