| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN 1BR | HIGH ROI — GOLF COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,621,960
948 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Green Living + High Demand | Smart Long-Term Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 650K!_Stunning Skyline & City Panoramas_Eas... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,324,866
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Balcony | Open Views | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Studio |Mid Floor |Rented till November 2025 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 200K!_Limited Discount!_Stunning Skyline &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Last Chance to get This Price_1% Monthly_Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Chance For Investment_1% Monthly_Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EAZY PAYMENT PLAN 20/80. . CALL NOW. . GOLD CHANCE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
842 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Flexible PP | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,433,330
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan | Outdoor-cooled lounges | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price Unit | Multiple Options Investor Deal | Call No... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
New Launch !_30/70 Plan_Golf Views_Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | RESORT LIVING | 8% GARENTED ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
992 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury-Inspired Compact Studio | 50%50 Payment Plan | Discou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--DLD WAIVER--SPACIOUS-MODREN LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST-PROJECT H-FLOOR FROM-A TIER-1-DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
THE MODERN ARCHITECTURAL VERTEX | VERDE BY VISION | HIGH ROI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,706,400
998 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ALL MOST READY_SKY LINE VIWS_4%DLD WAIVER_LIMITEDUNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |