| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Strategic Location in IMPZ | High Growth Potential | Investo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 623,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 680,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio |Top Floor |Vacant |Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
COMPLETION SOON | HIGH ROI |LIMITED TIME | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | HIGH RENTAL DEMA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Attractive Discounts | Prime Location. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Marina Skyline & Pool View | Reef... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR_Panoramic Skyline Views_60% on Handover_1.6% Mon... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW--FAMILES COMMUNITY--PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BED + PRIVATE POOL l BEST PRICE IN IMPZ l CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | DEMAN LOCATION— GREAT FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
30/70 Easy Payment | Maximum ROI | Fully Furnished Homes | P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10%BOOKIG--50% 4YEARS POSTHAND OVER--CONDITNED BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 930,000
787 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony & Gym Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |