| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Lake Views 2 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio_ Execptional Rental Return_Skyline Views_60%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
fully Furnished/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK+Pool | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,582,632
1,300 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER-10% DOWN PAYMENT-CONDITIONED BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15% Down payment | 1% monthly | affordable price | don't mis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 924,140
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Accessible Location | Q1-2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
ELITE LIVING | ICONIC DESIGN | ASK FOR OFFERS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 7-Year Plan | Private Pool Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
XE Square Capital Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
100% REAL PRICE / READY SOON / PRIME LOCATION / High Returns... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - book now - high rental yield - Smart Investm... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living with High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Reef 996 Apartment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _DISCOUNT 10%_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,400
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT| Fully Furnished| SPACIOUS LAYOUTS| GOLF VIEW |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BHK FOR SALE | BEST INVESTMENT | SPACOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move I Open Kitchen I Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 969,999
1,476 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |