Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Studio | Private Pool | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 413 sqft
AED 599,000
1,450 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
FADEEL MOHAMED
+1 listings
Modern Studio | Lake Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views 2
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 481 sqft
AED 780,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Michael Le-Gallez
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 620,000
1,649 AED/sqft
Sapient Homes Properties
Muhammad Imran
+5 listings
Great Investment Opportunity in fast growing community with...
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 417 sqft
AED 650,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Aliyu Babur Real Estate
Babur Ortikov
+1 listings
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,894 sqft
AED 1,880,000
992 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 760 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,446 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Balcony | City & Po...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,022 sqft
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+12 listings
Elegant Studio | Exceptional Rental Returns_Skyline Views_60...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 796 sqft
AED 680,000
854 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
Study - pool - offplan resale
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 924 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Bahjat Joubi
+3 listings
20% Down Payment | 80% on Handover | Instant NOC
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 902 sqft
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Jalal Alkuozi
+5 listings
Skyline Serenity | private pool | Genuine resale
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 417 sqft
AED 740,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Knotch Real Estate
Maria Gallabov
+3 listings
CLOSE TO PARK and LAKE | OFF PLAN RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 433 sqft
AED 685,000
1,582 AED/sqft
E H Properties
Elena Dorofeeva
+2 listings
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | NOOR...
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 680 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Smart Folks Real Estate
Imran ul Haq Muhamma...
+1 listings
Modern Living | Selling Below OP | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,022 sqft
AED 1,306,000
1,278 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 625,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+2 listings
Studio with Private Pool | Resort-Style Luxury | High Invest...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Portofino
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 458 sqft
AED 720,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Ovation Capital Propertie...
Bhumika Chauhan
Original Price | Investor Deal | Pool Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views 2
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 785 sqft
AED 956,448
1,218 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Maral Aghazadehayoub...
BINGHATTI ELITE | HIGH ROI | 1BR
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
Sky Wing Real Estate
DR. ESSAM
+49 listings
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,049 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+7 listings
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 760 sqft
AED 1,088,000
1,431 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
LIMITED OFFER / PREMIUM DISCOUNT / 1 BR + POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 928,000
915 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+9 listings
PARK FIVE – PREMIUM 3BR + MAID’S ROOM LAKE VIEW IN IMPZ
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,751 sqft
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
Victory Homes Real Estate
Prince Anand
+13 listings
Close to Handover | High Floor | Close to Metro
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 645 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,550 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Fathima Ziaulla
High Floor | Private Pool | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 416 sqft
AED 770,000
1,851 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
Investor Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Premium Layout Limite...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,732 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+3 listings