| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Qasr Sabah 3 | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | HIgh ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sell | Open to Offers | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Investor Deal | Attractive ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
AKN Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Air conditioned balcony//15%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Air conditioned balcony//15%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Air conditioned balcony//15%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Air conditioned balcony//15%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 993,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | BEST PRICES | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | High Capital Appreciation | Luxury L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,135,693
1,121 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | Studio For Sale + Balcony | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED / 35% PAID / HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 689,999
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End | JGE View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Open View | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED STUDIO OPPORTUNITY | PRIME INVESTMENT Binghatti Elit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 818,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE I RAMADAN OFFER I NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 1,546,352
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Binghatti Elite | HIgh ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Lower Than Market Price | Best Value | Easy to... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 582,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | Luxury Living | Premium Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine resale I Sold out at the developer I Close to OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Prime location | 1% PP | Premium | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 692,362
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan I 1% PAYMENT PLAN I RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 717,095
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offers Above | Great Location | Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |