| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH PRICE I LIMITED STOCK I RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 672,739
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | 20% now - 80% Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Core Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Exclusive | Low Entry | High Upside | Nirvana | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,381
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Arabzone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE I RAMADAN OFFER I LIMITED STOCK | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,099,844
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Move In Ready | Call To Inquire | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 670 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Retail Street View | Open Kitchen | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Great Community | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HUGE UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 928,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Smart Design | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Fully Paid | HO Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Central Park | Stylish | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Community View | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Golf View | Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,717 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,342 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || CASH OFFER || HUGE UNIT || LIMITED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 928,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,419,091
1,353 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Full Cash Deal / High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,123,089
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Op | Private Pool | Corner Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 763,807
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |