Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 643 sqft
AED 945,700
1,471 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+7 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 691 sqft
AED 1,059,043
1,533 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+2 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 699 sqft
AED 1,056,951
1,512 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+4 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 738,920
1,490 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
Below Original Price | High Floor | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mohammed Rahil Shaba...
High Floor | High ROI | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 375 sqft
AED 850,000
2,267 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+6 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 542 sqft
AED 759,500
1,401 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
Brand New | Ideal Location | Pool View
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 773 sqft
AED 1,049,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Yuliya Novikava
+1 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,815 sqft
AED 2,388,409
1,316 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+16 listings
High Floor | Balcony | Community View | No Parking
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
1 Bedroom | Prime location | Good for Investment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 924 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,623 AED/sqft
Arosa Real Estate
Camilla Kossaifi
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,821 sqft
AED 2,388,581
1,312 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+16 listings
Elegant & Bright Furnished 2 Bedroom I On High Floor I Great...
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,401 sqft
AED 1,200,000
856 AED/sqft
You & House Properties
Muhammad Hassan Imra...
Premium Residence | Strong Rental Appeal | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 757 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
Spacious 1BHK | Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 595 sqft
AED 650,000
1,092 AED/sqft
Rich Key Properties
Fahmi Awad
+1 listings
Prime Location |Good Investment
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 715 sqft
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Moiz Khoja Haidar Al...
+3 listings
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room | 20/80 Payment Plan with Only a...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+6 listings
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 750,000
1,678 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+6 listings
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+13 listings
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 405 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+4 listings
Urgent Sale | Payment Plan | Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views 2
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,448 sqft
AED 1,647,899
1,138 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hassen Sdara
+1 listings
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 760 sqft
AED 905,135
1,190 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Jennifer Estero
+1 listings
Luxury Studio | Resort Living | Pool Outlook | Best Location...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 416 sqft
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
Almaani Real Estate
Salah Almaani
+3 listings
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Hassan Lakhani
+4 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,855,425
1,085 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+13 listings