| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Partial Park View | 30/70 Payment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Under OP | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bed | Family-Friendly Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Interiors | Prime Residence | Smart Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant large studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 475,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Sky Living 1BR | Private Pool and Modern Comfort | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,259,326
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR + POOL | CASH BUYER | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 861,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,453,340
1,223 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,454,320
1,221 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 771,260
1,558 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 769,300
1,257 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 722,608
1,580 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 474,367
835 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Marina Skyline View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 733,903
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Community & City Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Community view |Agents are most welcome | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Private Pool | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,419,950
1,353 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,490,147
1,420 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,626,361
1,350 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,422,760
1,356 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,121,822
1,475 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |