| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
| 1Bed Room | Water Front | Gated Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Park Serenity | Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,009,049
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Deyaar Property Managemen...
|
— |
|
|
Modern design | High ROI Potential | Hand Over June 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Trophy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | With Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | DEDICATED SELLER | 2 BED+MAID | TENANTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 899,999
946 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Park & Lake View | Smart Home Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime IMPZ | Luxury Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
OPEN CITY VIEW / HANDOVER: Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Single Row-Priced to Sell - G+P+11- On Main Road. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 37,180 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BED+MAID I FAMILY COMMUNITY I FULL LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |
|
|
PRICE JUMP INCOMING — LOCK YOUR DEAL TODAY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new| Semi Furnished | Available 30th April | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | INVESTMENT DEAL | VIEW LAKE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER/AVAILABLE 2%MONTHLY WITHOUT DP/OR 1% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 854,099
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Modern Studio for Sale Lakeside, IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 415,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 943,323
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Deyaar Development PJSC
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | INVESTMENT DEAL | VIEW LAKE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New |Great Quality |Big Size studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 495,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor| Rented | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY | BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |