| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%x80Months!-Need Disc?-Guaranteed ROI!-EID OFFER- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,120,100
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN SPACES | SMART HOMES | COOLING BALKON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash price | High ROI 14% | Pool view | Park & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | RESORT LIVING | 8% GARENTED ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discover Dubai’s Finest Luxury Project_Limited Discount_Flex... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,672,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE SMART | MODERN SPACES | SMART INNOVATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN _1%MONTHLY_SNOW IN SUMMER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
""1% Monthly--35/65 Post Handover Plan--2% DLD Waiver--5% Di... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Cozy Family 3BR | Light-Filled Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
""Only 15% Down Payment--1% For 20 Months--Special Prices"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER | SMART INVESTMENT | MODERN LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 935,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN SPACES | NEXT GEN LIVING | COOLING BALKON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ High Floor _ Near Metro_Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Balcony & P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
""3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Governmental Name"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT BEFORE SOLD!!_HURRY BOOK! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART BUY OPTION | WELL PLANNED URBAN HOME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 879,995
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PHPP | Marina Skyline View | Q3'2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,144,300
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | EFFICIENT LAYOUT DESIGN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 879,990
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | 2%DLD Waiver | Prime Loc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Limited Offer | Parkfive Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,249,118
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
""10% Discount--Only 30% Till Handover--Furnished"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |