| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
""Lake View--3BR + MAID--Quality Living--Limited Units"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Take Action Today!_Elegant_Marina Skyline Views_Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
""35/65 Post Handover PP--2% DLD Waiver--5% Discount"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Golf Terrace Residences | Furnished | Skyline Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 935,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Binghatti Eli... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Pool & Skyline View | Bing... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash DEAL NOW-Promotions-PP Available!-8%rOI NET-DM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 949,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfort Meets Technology_Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Unit | High ROI | Limited Units | Specious... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AC At your Balcony _ 10% ROI _ Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 625,297
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING_COMMUNITY VIEW_MORTGAGE_HIGH FLOOR_SMART SYSTEM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER_50% POST HAND OVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,144,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR POST HANDOVER l PRIME LOCATION l HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,433,330
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
STRUCTURED INSTALLMENTS | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL INTERIORS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%x80Months!-Need Disc?-Guaranteed ROI!-Chris. Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || BEST PRICE PER SQFT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ New Launch _ Near New Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP_20%NOW_NO INSTALLMENT_80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,063,800
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR+STUDY+POOL II DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,217,062
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Pool & Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Downtown & Park Views | Nirvana Reside... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal // 30% Savings // 1% per month for 70 months... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 978,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |