| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Downtown & Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 930,000
787 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Community View | Affordable Investment | Ree... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 779,958
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Option For Payment Plan | Best Cash Offer in IMPZ |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | FLIXIBLE PP | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
60 / 40 PPH | Furnished | 1 Bedroom | DUBAI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,144,300
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH 2% DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE B... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW=EXCLUSIVE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 900,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COOL BALCONY NEAR METRO HIGH F || 50/50 PHP | Marina Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Top Location | Hot Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Nature Meets Luxury | Wellness-Inspired Residences by Deyaar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,284,998
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Dubai Production City | 40/60 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Elite | 654 Sq. ft... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 786,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""Lake View--Trusted Governmental Name--Quality Living--Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
""Lake View--3BR + MAID--Quality Living--Limited Units"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOCATION || La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON-INVESTOR DEAL-LAST UNIT-SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investor-Ready | Dubai Production City | High Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | INVESTOR DEAL | LAST UNIT | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Only 15% Down Payment Option | 1% For 20 Months | Special Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GOLF TERRACE LIVING WITH VIEWS | 30:70 PLAN! | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | DLD Waiver | Prime Locat... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |