Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row-Priced to Sell - G+P+11- On Main Road.
Plots Ready
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 37,180 sqft
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Largest 2 bedroom | Higher floor | Large terrace
Apartments Off-plan Samana Portofino
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,338 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,120 AED/sqft
Huis Real Estate
Marc de Boer
Q2 2027| special offers | Golf Grove by Regent
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,173 sqft
AED 1,000,000
852 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
Lake view - Lower Floor - Rented with 9% NET ROI
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 671 sqft
AED 580,000
864 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Muhammad Qadeer
+1 listings
Pool View | Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 504 sqft
AED 590,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Signature Collection Real...
Neveen Abdulahad
Biophilic Interiors | Smart Home | Indoor Podium |
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
Alam Eminent Oasis
+7 listings
Fitted Kitchen | Elegant | Best Price
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
+9 listings
Investor Deal| rented unit| Beautifully renovated
Apartments Ready Qasr Sabah
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 398 sqft
AED 550,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Bharti Chandar Singh
+1 listings
Lifestyle in Nature | Secure Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,242,660
1,262 AED/sqft
Frank Plowman Real Estate
Saira Akbar
+12 listings
Spacious 1BR | Modern Finishing | Binghatti Elite
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
+49 listings
Fitted Kitchen | Best Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 515,000
1,032 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
+2 listings
Panoramic Lake View l High Floor l Huge Balcony
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 798 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
+3 listings
OP DEAL | Furnished 2BR | Large Balcony
Apartments Ready MYKA Residence
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,175 sqft
AED 1,790,000
1,523 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Mahendra Pallava
71678569286
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 757 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Purple Bricks Real Estate
Muhammad Asif Ismail
+4 listings
Near to Vacant | Great Opportunity | Crescent B
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 490,000
982 AED/sqft
Homes 4 All Real Estate
Sohaib Hassan
LAKE VIEW | Vacant On Transfer | NO PARKING
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 480,000
962 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+2 listings
Investor Option | Brand New 2br | Prime Impz
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,202 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,580 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Raifa Abboud
Best Price | Rented Unit | High ROI | 1 PARKING
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 715 sqft
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Muhammad Tariq
+3 listings
High Floor, Rented Unit with Stunning View
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 425 sqft
AED 580,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Nexxis Real Estate
Abdul Baqi
Studio with parking| Tenanted| Lake view
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Alina Cercel
+7 listings
Studio | Unfurnished | Rented | High ROI
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 433 sqft
AED 610,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sarra Ben Turkia
High ROI | Handover June 2026 | Golf View
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 380 sqft
AED 700,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
+3 listings
Elegant Studio with Scenic Lake Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views 2
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 463 sqft
AED 780,000
1,685 AED/sqft
D I A Real Estate
Youssef Barakat
Near Handover | Lowest Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Khawaja Shaff Ahmad
+49 listings
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,184 sqft
AED 1,100,100
929 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+2 listings