| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHILLER FREE_COOLED BALCONY_PHPP_1% MONTHLY _SMART | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE SKY POOL_4% DLD WAVIER_ PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN--DLD WAIVER-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Skyline & Pool Views |10% DOWNPAYM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Fully Furnished | 7.5 % ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor's Choice | Close to Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,780 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Marina View Studio | Balcony | Lago Vista C IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Resale | Urgent Selling | Mid Floor Lake Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | 8% GURANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS | SM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT INVESTMENT! SPACIOUS 1BR — HIGH DEMAND | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Q2 2028 | Great Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SUNKEN BALCONY | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Pool & Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment | Samana Lake Views 2 | Great In... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay Smart | Earn More | ROI First | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,424,587
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | High ROI | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PLAN |SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Large Layout | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF GROVE | 1 BEDROOM | Q2 2027 | 60-40 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
| Brand new | Ready soon | OP Price | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 993,436
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite: Where Smart Investment Meets Spectacular Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,269,694
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
+6 listings |