Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Marina Skyline View_50% Post Hand Overfor 4 years
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 780,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+1 listings
TRY AC IN BALCONY 8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 458 sqft
AED 750,000
1,636 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
Hot Deal | Luxury 3BR | Prime Ember Parkfive
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
Natasha Pereira
+11 listings
Studio with Private Pool | 35% post handover
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 417 sqft
AED 775,000
1,859 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Husain Suhel Kapadia
2% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+5 listings
Exclusive Discount with 2% DLD Waiver_Flexible Payment Plan_...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,272,000
1,735 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+3 listings
Exclusive Units With Private Pool | Garden Suite
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,143 sqft
AED 1,297,000
1,135 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Fahad Tanko
+4 listings
Tech-Ready Home_Near City Centre Me'aisem_Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,490,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Zhanna Mae Mabba Par...
+3 listings
3BR Luxury Apartment | Payment Plan 70/30
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,442 sqft
AED 2,032,059
1,409 AED/sqft
RE One Properties
Gaurav Anil Kumar
+2 listings
Modern Studio APT | Reef 996 | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 768,320
1,738 AED/sqft
D V R C Real Estate
Patrick Hartwig
+4 listings
1% Monthly_5%Booking _Furnished _PAY ONLY 50% TRY AC IN BALC...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 411 sqft
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+9 listings
handover soon / amazing layout / high ROI / iconic tower / l...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,701 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+7 listings
DLD Waiver Distress Deal Only 10% DP Act Fast
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 713 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
35/65 PP//Mortgage Deal//High Quality//Open View
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+15 listings
Low Premium | Private Pool | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Samana Portofino
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,339 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Asseh Rukundo
+1 listings
Modern 3BR | Airy & Family-Friendly Home
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,028 sqft
AED 2,349,657
1,159 AED/sqft
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
Nixon Pereira
Post-Handover PP | 1% Monthly | Q3 2028 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 799 sqft
AED 1,245,430
1,559 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Shahin Malek
Modern Studio | Private Pool | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 416 sqft
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Anastasiia Mbarek
+6 listings
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ 8% GURANTEED ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 704 sqft
AED 920,000
1,307 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
35/65 PP//Mortgage Deal//High Quality//Open View
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+5 listings
SMART INVESTMENT- AFFORDABLE LUXURY WITH STRONG RETURNS- PRE...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+17 listings
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+4 listings
Exclusive 2BR + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,512,999
885 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+7 listings
DLD Waiver Distress Deal Only 10% DP Act Fast
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 646 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+4 listings