| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50%DP_50%HO_3%DISCOUNT_FULL FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now | Flexible Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR APT | REEF 996 | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,510,170
1,440 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 BED + PRIVATE POOL l BEST PRICE IN IMPZ l CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Best Value | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER_SNOW IN SUMMER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Soul by Vision | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Location| Off-plan Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Power | Pay Easy | Live Better | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,420,322
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Event Day Only-2026-Offer-33%Back-Win GOLD-DM NOW- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
4YEARS POSTHAND OVER_CONDITNED BALCONY _Marina Skyline View_... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
30% Savings--Private Pool-Smart Homes-Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal-30% Savings-1% per month for 70 months-High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Family 3BR | Bright | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,302,433
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONLY 30% DURING CONSTRUCTION - GOLF COURSE VIEW - FULLY FURN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | MORTGAGE AVAILABLE | Golf & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Tech-Ready Home_Near City Centre Me'aisem_Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 960,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EID OFFER 1% MONTHLY_OR WIN 3%!!_HIGH FLOO_POOL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Lake, Pool and Garden View | Q4 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,347,039
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,306,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |