| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Villa | Landscaped Garden | Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 9,193 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Pay Easy | Live Smart | ROI Guaranteed | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30\70 PP DISTRESS DEAL 4BHK+MAID+POOL VILLAS FULL VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK LAST UNIT 2BHK WITH VILLAS COMMUNITY VIEW !! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 750,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DSO WITH PREMIUM QUALIT... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
ROI Power | Smart Spaces | Easy Plans | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Spacious layout | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner | Biggest Layout | Free Hold | Opposit Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Point | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | WELL MAINTAINED | BIG BALCONY | SPACIOUS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 725,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+57 listings |
|
|
35% Guaranteed ROI For 5 years | Investor Top Pick | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Brand New | Ready to Move | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | OPPOSITE SILICON MALL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Spacious Unit I Big Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 899,999
826 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Near Mall | 2BHK for Sale | Gym & Pool Acce... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1Bedroom | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 740,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High floor | Perfect Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK with Closed Kitchen | Near to Silicon Central Mall | Ch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bhk For Sale In Just In 850k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling OP Price | Pool Facing Luxury Family | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD| luxury building| flexible payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
+14 listings |