| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Crafted Calm | Refined Interiors | Value-Driven Future | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,828
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Resale | Mid Floor | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Balconies | Store | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 900,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Premium Amenities | Oasis Loft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,481 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Huge Balcony | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Premium Amenities | Metro Nearby | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,689,020
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK FACING l 2Bhk Plus Maid | Rented | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Multiple City Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Year Free Service Charge-5%Booking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Dream | Fully Furnished | Timez by Danube Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30 MONTHS POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS INTERNAL AREA 3BHK+MAID WITH BEST PRICE IN DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI_1% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished+Pool |0.5%Monthly | 10%Down pay| 15%Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Size Studio with Balcony for Sale in Dubai Silicon Oas... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large Size 1BHK with 2 Balconies For Sale in Binghatti Apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 690,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Converted to 2BR|Prime Location|Good Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | 2 BALCONIES | FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 670,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Size 2BHK with Amazing Villa View for Sale in Dubai Sil... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2bhk available near RTA bus stop | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment in Town |Rented Unit|Best Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 530,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |