| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Freehold | Road view | Near Silicon Centr... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big layout Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Studio Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Topaz Residences 3 DSO | Balcony | Dow... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Smart Convertaible | Furnished | Timez by D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
3bhk / spacious unit/ vacant on transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Genuine Resale | 2026 Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
open view | lease hold | vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Resale | Brand New Community | Belle Vie | Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Markai Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR for Sale | Prime DSO Location, Arabian Gate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Handover Q2 2027 | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,265,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Spacious | Luxurious | Prime Location | Investment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Rare Large 3BR Unit | Ideal Family Home | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 3,398,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Burj Khalifa Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vie... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,628,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool and Panoramic S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL|ROAD SIDE FACINF |PRIME LOCATION| | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious Green area view with Laundry Room new building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Furnished Studio | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | Post-Handover Plan | Ready Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Hannibal International Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Road View | Payment Plan | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |