| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Brand New | Topaz Residence 2, Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ICONIC BUILDING - ROUND ABOUT VIEWS - GOOD ROI % - NEAR TO U... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT /2BHK+ MAIDS /HUGE SIZE/ PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | 968Sqft | Double Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Spacious Corner 1 BR | Handover Mar 2026 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR + Private Pool | 1% Monthly | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH-END AMENITIES | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2 Bedroom Apartment - Spring Oasis Tower | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%Dp|Post handover| Furnished+Pool | 0.5%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
| No Commission | Skyscraper Views | 1% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
| No Commission | Skyscraper Views | 1% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Axis 8 DSO | Balcony | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Living or Investment | Bright Unit | Prime Locat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 900,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Bigger Layout | Investment Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout 1BHK | Prime Location | Family Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 900,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern Living | Al Falak Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT & BRIGHT STUDIO WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Open View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Upcoming Metro | Ideal Investment | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,142 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |