| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR with Study Room | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BHK - INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BHK FOR SALE/ RENTED UNIT - INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Silicon Star 2 Building, Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,436,531
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
INVEST NEXT TO ACADEMIC CITY l HIGH ROI l 20% DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool |0.5% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly| 10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY _ KNOCKS ONCE _ 2BR _INVEST RIGHT NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Urgent resale | Keen to sell | Flexible payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | LOWER THAN OP | FLEX STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale Opportunity | Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Smart Convertaible | Furnished | Timez by D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal available | Studio | Rented unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 480,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handover Dec 2027 | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale |High ROI | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 479,999
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline & Downtown Views | Elegent Unit | Invest Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,347,840
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal available studio rented unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 480,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Unit | Huge Balcony | Close To Mall | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,477,800
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Brand New Apartment with Balcony l Fully Fitted Kit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chic Modern | Optimized Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,482,300
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj View | Bright | Best Series | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |