| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | HIGH FLOOR | NO BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 670,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool | Amazing Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,664,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+11 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT/2Bhk+ Maid | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 2BR+Maid |Whirlpool Appliances| High Floo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Good Location | Rented | 2 Balconies+Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 650,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Closed Kitchen | 50% Payment Plan | Large | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Investor Deal | Furnished Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Both Ensuite Bedroom | 3 Baths | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,849,900
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Unit | Profitable Asset | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT SPECIOUS 1 B/R WITH BALCONY AND 2 FULL WASHROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Spacious | Prime Location | 1BR Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 750,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Multiple Layouts Available | Walk to Future M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Prime District Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BHK With Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 650,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Multiple Options Available | Near Future M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 654,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Prime District Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented Unit | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom for Sale | High ROI | Open View | Multiple Options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 650,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living at Timez by Danube | 2BR Furnished Apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,644,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BR | Excellent Value | Modern Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living |Prime Location | Private Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,983,828
1,657 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower I Premium 2BR + Private Pool I Skyscrapers Vie... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,644,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Spacious 2BR | Great Value | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Silicon Gates 1 | Dubai Silic... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 765,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BHK With Balcony | For Cash Buyer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 820,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |