| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT || READY TO MOVE IN || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 10%Dp | Post handover |Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BHK with Private Pool & Skyscraper View & Strong Val... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER!!_FULLY FURNISHED_PAY ONLY 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BR Apartment | Excellent Value | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 20%Dp | |Dld waiver| 1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Maids | Huge Outdoor Space " Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 765,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay |0.5% Monthly | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment | 1% MONTHLY |High ROI | LUXURY | BEST DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%Down Payment |Furnished |0.5%Monthly |Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
976 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Down pay| Furnished | Dld waiver| 15%Roi | Cash off | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT l LUXURY QUALITY l HIGH ROI 10% EXPECTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM+BOOL_FULLY FURNISHED_PAY ONLY 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | 2&3 BHK | No Commission | Skyscraper View | 1% Mo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW HANDOVERED UNIT | 1BHK FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS SIZE | 1BHK FOR SALE 1000 SQFT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Community & Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 635,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Misk Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Lower then OP | Urgent Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Top Luxury Property
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT||DOUBLE BALCONY||INVESTOR DEAL||AED8... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 800,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious 3 BR | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Low Floor | Type A | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge One Bedroom Ready To Move Close Kitchen Family Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 800,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |