| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant soon | No Balcony | Spacious | Exclusive | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST STUDIO DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE 1000 SQFT ! HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 40% POST HANDOVER | 0.5% MONTHLY | HIGH RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | NO BALCONY | SPACIOUS | HIGER FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Binghat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Available for Sale | Rented Notice served | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | 0.5% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close to Mall | Sale Property | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY || HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale At Best Price At Prime Location in Palace to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed + Pool | Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly Payment Plan | 40% Po... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1-Bedroom | High ROI 7.6% | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 690,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious Layout | Upgraded 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Bright Apratment for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 730,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Elegant Studio with Balcony -... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4-Bed Home with Study & Maid’s | Modern Comfort with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location Opposite LuLu Mall | Dubai Si... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unbeatable Location Living: Contemporary 1BHK Opposite LuLu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 770,000
996 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FULLY RENOVATED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Silicon Star 2 | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 560,120
1,149 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+1 listings |