| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Br Apartment l NEW BUILDING l GREAT LOCATION l PREMIUM FIN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2BR PLUS MAIDS | GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
2BR | REFINED URBAN LIVING | DSO Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed room Apartment by Ellington in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - prime lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
skyline view - high ROI - 0,5% monthly - super luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Timez By Danube DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - high ROI - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | NON-NEGOTIABLE | FINAL PRICE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2 Bedroom | Balcony with Garden & Pool View | Handov... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,144,828
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented/ Spacious/ With Study Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Premium Quality 1BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Sweven Realty
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Panoramic City &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Specious & Bright | Prime Location | City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,106,828
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DownPayment|Private Pool|25%Roi| Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |