Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2BR Apartment | Jade Residence DSO | Balcony & City View
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,113 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,123 AED/sqft
Stardom Real Estate
Mohammed Rizwan
+1 listings
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+57 listings
Spacious 3BR + Maid Villa with Garden | Cedra Villas
Villas Ready Cedre Villas
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,423 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Scan Global Realty
Lysann Galle Abi Nad...
Spacious 1BR | Vacant Soon | Balcony
Apartments Ready Cordoba Palace
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 865 sqft
AED 820,000
948 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Tayyaba Latif
+1 listings
Investor Deal | 1 Bedroom | Serenova
Apartments Off-plan Serenova
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 798 sqft
AED 1,475,000
1,848 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Sinan Kul
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 3 bhk wi...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elite
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,542 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,492 AED/sqft
Amazing Homes Real Estate
Suhaib Sayad
DSO Community | Prime Location | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 487 sqft
AED 800,000
1,643 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Patrick Dickson
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 566 sqft
AED 990,000
1,749 AED/sqft
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
Jaseem Kuraisi Rahee...
SPACIOUS | CLOSED KITCHEN | READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready Altia Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 954 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,153 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepa Kekade
Vacant Now | Study Included | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Axis Silver 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 815 sqft
AED 849,900
1,043 AED/sqft
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
Sheraz Khan
B Cluster | Upgraded Single Row Villa | VOT
Villas Ready Cedre Villas
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,757 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
Noushad Thotton
Luxury Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Cordoba Palace
Apartments Ready Cordoba Palace
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 864 sqft
AED 820,000
949 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Arooj Hammad
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR | Tria DSO | Balcony | City & Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 806 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,303 AED/sqft
Hailey Properties
Tayyab Tahir
+1 listings
Large Layout With Two Balconies Community View
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 939 sqft
AED 700,000
745 AED/sqft
DNA Real Estate
Usman Mir
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,763 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Arbaaz Khan
+4 listings
PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Ready Platinum Residence 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 730 sqft
AED 850,000
1,164 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
+1 listings
Huge Layout | Family Living | Great ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 730 sqft
AED 814,404
1,115 AED/sqft
MASX Properties
Muhammad Abid Saleem
Skyline & Downtown Views | Elegent Unit | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 721 sqft
AED 1,347,840
1,870 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Great Investment | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 488 sqft
AED 560,120
1,149 AED/sqft
MASX Properties
Muhammad Abid Saleem
+1 listings
Ready to Move | Open View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Sapphire Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,113 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,078 AED/sqft
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
Farrakh Shahzad
Motivated Seller | Distress Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 378 sqft
AED 700,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
Jaseem Kuraisi Rahee...
+1 listings
Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment | Vastu-Compliant
Apartments Ready Platinum Residence 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,499,999
1,249 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Sidra Kulsoom
+4 listings
Spacious Living | Modern Layout | Great Deal
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,527 sqft
AED 1,848,888
1,211 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarmad Meesaq Arif
Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rented
Apartments Ready Altia Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 858 sqft
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Tayyaba Latif
+6 listings
Brand New 2BR for Sale | Vacant | Pearls by Vision
Apartments Ready Pearls by Vision
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,423 AED/sqft
F N T Homes Real Estate
Abdul Moeed
+2 listings