| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Silicon Avenue – Dubai Silic... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE HILLGATE – LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS IN DUBAI SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,964,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Victory Homes Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Rented 1 BR Apartment for sale in Topaz 1, With Balcony, For... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING 3BHK APARTMENT+MAID||VACANT ON TRANSFER||VILLA VIEW|... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern Layout | Balcony with Views | Ready to Occup... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 BEDROOM | Skyline View | Book Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Good Location | Close to fascilities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 840,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Creek Field Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | GOOD VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2BR + STUDY|POOL VIEW|HIGH-END AMENITIES | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN & EUROPEAN STYLE - EXCELLENT VIEWS AND NATURAL LIGHT... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR/ Dublex/Spacious /Big Balcony/Close to Park/Close to Sch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer |Fully Furnished| Premium Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
large specious 1bedroom hall for sale in silicon oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 875,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious, Brand New, Good Finishing Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1Bhk | Near North Park | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Smart Layout Design | Premium | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,453,100
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BrandNew | Large Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Large layout | 40% post hand over | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,500,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Proactive Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | NO AGENTS Please | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD ELEGANT & BRIGHT STUDIO WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime 1BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 710,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |