| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Brand New | Topaz Residence 2, Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Multiple Options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bhk Specious | Vacant | Laundry Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit: Freehold 3BHK + Maid | No Commission | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,114,100
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Income-Generating Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
S B S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Vacant | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Family Home | Connected & Convenient | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,059,069
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Comfort | Convenience in Growing Hub | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,017,695
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor & End-User Choice | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,387 sqft |
AED 3,023,450
893 AED/sqft
|
S B S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Family Living | Generous Balconies | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,995,648
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED UNIT | SPACIOUS | RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,068,884
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-ROI 2BR Furnished Apartment | Timez by Danube | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Your Ideal Investment in Dubai Silicon Oasis – Timez By Danu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 650,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close Kitchen _3BHK Spacious & Bright _ Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,060,232
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT - MOTIVATED SELLER - 2BR + MAIDS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Arabian Gate | 1Bedroom For Sale | High End @900K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HOT DEAL | 1BHK WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 650,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern residential, Sophisticated High-Value Apartments Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 2,349,998
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |