| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK | Semi-Closed Kitchen | 2 Baths | Balcony & Wa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
921 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Inspired Design | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,951,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Spacious Unit | opp to souq Extra | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bed with Pool I Premier Lifestyle Destination I I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
BRANDNEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | BEST LAY-OUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | On Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 643 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed kitchen I Motivated seller I High floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE | SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 - FREEHOLD | EUROPEAN LAYOUT | FULLY F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_1Year Free Service Charge_Limited units_ STRONG RE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Hurry!_A New Era of Smart Living Begins_1% Monthly_Fully Fur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-End 2BR Apartment in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Prime Invest... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 PP- FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,518,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Fully Renovated | Near Souq E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living |High ROI |Payment Plan Available | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky-Line View | High ROI | Best Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,435,500
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close Kitchen _3BHK Spacious & Bright _ Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR AT The Hillgate —MODERN FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,005,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now!_Where Time Meets Luxury Living_Private Pool_Metro... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube DSO | Skyline & Do... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |