| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Completion Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES - COMMUNITY VIEW - LIMITED UNITS - 7... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | Best Price | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR AT The Hillgate — FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Few Units Left | 1BR Apartment with Balcony... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,066,122
929 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Fully Renovated 1, 2 & 3 BHK | Prime DSO | N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 800,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Design-Led Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis | The Hillgate by E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 789,999
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 15%Roi | 10%Down pay | 1%plan |Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,900,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20%Dp|Dld waiver|Furnished| 15%Roi|1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | PRIME DSO LOCATION TO LIVE | STRONG REN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR Apartment | Timez By Danube | Dubai Skyline V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR — PRIME LOCATION IN Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,005,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_1Year Free Service Charge_Limited... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay | Furnished | 15%Roi | Dld waiver| 1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Floor-to-Ceiling Windows | Elegant Finishes | Pool, Function... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Souk & Roadside View | Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Homes Care Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay| fullyFurnished | Cash off | Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |