| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Apartment l Skyline View l 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Opp. Souq Extra I Walking distance to Metro I Premium Amenit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WESTERN STYLE VACCANT 2 BEDROOM WITH 2 PARKING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT UNIT | DEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
10% ROI I Spacious Furnished 1Br Apartment for SALE in DSO I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Walking distance to Metro I Pool & Skyline View I Opp. Souq... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I RENTED I PRIME LOCATION I MULTIPLE OPTIONS A... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Spacious 1Br Apt | Premium 1BR | Handover... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK | Burj Khalifa & Park View | Altia Residence |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Investment - Rented at dhs 60,000 ! Nice 1Br Apartment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Modern 2BHK | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Fully Upgraded | 1 Bedroom Duplex w/ Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1bhk for sale | Big Layout | CALL NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 800,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Grab the Deal! Good ROI 2BR Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies/Laundry Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime 1BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale l Skyline View l Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Specious Green area view with Laundry Room new building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | With Pool | Skyline And Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complaint l Premium Unit l Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BEST VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Private Pool | 3 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Futuristic Studio | Flexible Living | Investor’s Dream | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |