| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Timez by Danube | Smart Investment in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL + CHILLER FREE + SPACIOUS STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Rented Unit | Near North Park | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Completion Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Pool | High ROI |Modern Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Convertible Studio | Great Returns | Future-Ready Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 786,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK with Private Pool & Skyscraper View & Strong Val... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYT FURNISHED NEXT TO METRO STATION BURJ KHALIFA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited units_Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
ELLINGTON LIVING | DUBAI SILICON OASIS | PRIME ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
5%BOOKIN/PRIME LOCATION/ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Spacious Layout| Investment | Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 BED + POOL | Fully Furnished | Live Elevated | 1% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY || SKYSCRAPER VIEW || FULL FURNISHED || PRIVATE P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30 MONTHS POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Convertible Apartments at Timez – Luxury Living in Dub... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 40% POST HANDOVER | 0.5% PER MONTH | OPEN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer Massive 3 Bedroom | With three balconies... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished 1BR | Skyscraper View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I RENTED I HUGE LAYOUT I CLOSE KITCHEN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1Y NO SERVICE CHARGES | MAID ROOM | SOON HANDOVER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ROI/Limited units/EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | High... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Lim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |