| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Return | Selling Less Than Original Price | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 735,300
1,940 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | Discounted Price | Limited Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT IN JUNE 2026 | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Partia... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 2 BHK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR for Sale, Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good ROI, Axis Residence 2, 1 BR Apt, Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 630,000
815 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BED + POOL | 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Skyli... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3 BED + Pool | 1% Payment Plan | DSO Communi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Maid Room | Very Limited Stock | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,562,743
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Direct from Developer | Newly Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 591,376
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Most Demanded Building | Rented till July 20... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Direct from Developer | Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,047,638
900 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Huge Layout 2BHK | Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,452,531
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Modern Living at I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY | 2BHK+MAID WITH VILLAS OPEN VIEW! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
cash discount | PRIVATE POOL | Flexible payment plan | post-... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Large Size Studio with Big Balcony for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan Studio Apartment in Timez by Danube | Dubai S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Corner Unit | Genuine Listing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,431,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Prime Location in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Prime Location in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |