| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY FINISHES | FAMILY COMMUNITY | HOT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER || FULL FURNISHED || OPEN VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BHK in Prime Area | Main Road facing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 650,000
767 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Discount Available | Luxury Apartment | golden visa | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY - SPECIAL PRICE FOR MY CLIENTS - OPEN VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Ellington Ultra Luxury | Elite Finishing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Year Free Service Charge-5%Booking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units_Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly Payment Plan | 40% Po... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 4BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST CHOICE WITH PREMIUM QUALITY 3 UNITS LEFT HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-1Year Free Service Charge-Limited units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment -The Hillgate Tower B-Balcony - Pool- Gy... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Rented | Fully Furnished | 2 Bathrooms... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | 2 Parking Slot | Luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 10%Down pay| Post handover plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Vacant I Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Near Future Metro | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Closed Kitchen | Genuine Listing | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sapcious 1BHK | Rented | Near Silicon Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 720,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious High Floor Freehold Home | Ideal for Families & Inv... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Villa View | Freehold | Big Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Luxury 3BHK in DSO | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI Oppo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |