| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Deal |Mid floor |High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS l PLUS MAIDS ROOM l FR... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,346,828
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished Apartment |Negotiable | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Brand New | Topaz Residence 2, Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Vacant & Ready To Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Balconi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 900,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Centric | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Must See I Luxurious I Fully Upgraded I 2 Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale l Handover Soon l Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedroom | Free Hold | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1BR | Serenova DSO | Open Community View | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SPECIOUS LAUOUT | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | PRIME LOCAT... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | HiGH DEMAND | SPACIOUS LAYOUT 1 BEDROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Bi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | GREAT INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 750,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,512,155
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Downtown & Sea View | Balcony | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 725,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Vastu-Compliant | Tenanted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,142,991
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | 75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP Only | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,197,618
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD Fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,575,162
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ideal Home | Ready To Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 750,000
998 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SPACIOUS | VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO SOUQ EXTRA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |