| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor I Skyline View I Multiple Options Available | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Arabian Gates DSO | Balcony | Downtown View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Move-In Ready | Prime Location | Sil... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Souk Extra View- Large 1 BR- Near Future Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Apartment | Investor Deal | Motived Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
978 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern One Bed | Vastu Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Converted to 2BR|Prime Location|Good Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SILICON OASIS | FURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK | HOT DEAL | SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High floor | Perfect Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED & FREEHOLD 2BHK - VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | High Demand Area | 3BR + Maid | Prime Inves... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand- New | Vastu Compliant | Best Price Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Modern Design | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | DSO Landscape View | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Landscape View | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Bloomline Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move| Large Layout | Investor Deal | Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Aura Elegance DSO | Pool & Downtown View | 2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted 1BR | 7% ROI | Vastu Compliant | La Vista Residence... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Black Field Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Huge Layout | Vacant in June | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Smart Home Feature | Low Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | CORNER UNIT | VASTU UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |