| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Smart Home | Low Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Premium Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Opposite to Central Mall | Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest in Market | Timez by Danube | Skyline Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Spacious | Distress Deal | Semi Furnished | Vastu U... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Vestra Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | High Floor | DSO Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bhk for sale - 1600 sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Lynx Residence DSO | Furnished | Balco... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View I Modern Appliances I High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DSO Neighbourhood | Smart Home | Semi-Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi Open Kitchen + Laundary | Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Front Facing Brand New Ready 2BED+Maid High Floor Bright Uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Skyline View |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
pacious 1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms |Arabian Gate DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Premium Quality | No Agent | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DSO Community View | Open Kitchen | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio Apartment | New Development | Oasiz by Danube... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DSO Community view | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB SUPERB DISTRESS AND EXCELLENT DEAL OF 1 BHK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 720,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Modern Amenities | 30/70 Payment Plan | Open... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS AND EXCELLENT DEAL 1 BHK FOR CASH... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESELL | HIGHER FLOOR | 30% POSTHANDOVER| 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1 Bedroom Corner Unit | 2 Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,325,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Retreat | Stylish Studio | Prime Silicon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |