| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FREE HOLD /GRAB THIS BIGGER SIZE 2 BHK DISTRESS AND EXCELLEN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Open View Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DSO Landscape | Corner Unit | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Maid’s Room l Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | One Bedroom | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Al Sabah Glory Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE RE SALE | DSO Community/SMBZ Road | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid and Store | Closed Kitchen | 40/60 Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,019,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | 4 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | MULTIPLE UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Profitable investment | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovated | Fully Furnished | Villa View | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD \FULLY UPGRADED\WITH TWO PARKING SLOTS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1BR Convertible 2-Prime Location Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ruby Residence | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 750,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR|HIGH ROI|BULK DEAL AVAIL IF INTERESTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Cozy Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 690,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Corner Unit | Balcony | Semi Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 750,000
965 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,016,213
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR | Strong ROI | Prime Loc... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BHK APARTMENT | NEAR UPCOMING MATERO | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN l HIGH ROI l NEAR GEMS S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | ROI 8% | Rented in 65k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |