| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stable Rental Asset | High Floor 1BR | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Genuine Resale | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 699,999
929 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio for Sale | Upgraded & Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Best Series | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 750,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | High Roi | Middle Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR convertible to 2BR | 40+ Amenities | Free Hold | Fully F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Premium Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | READY TO MOVE | DUPLEX | AMAZING LAYOUT | PRIME L... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,387 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
911 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest Studio | Upgraded | Notice Served | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 749,999
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | MAINTAINED | OPP SOUQ EXTRA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 700,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Study Room | Spacious | Vacant Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant Soon | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 799,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BHK | Closed Kitchen | 2 Bathrooms | Premium Living... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 800,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Premium | Upgraded to 2BR | Post Handover Payme | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,562,789
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 1,937,760
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Spacious | Greal Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 749,999
948 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented 1BHK | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bed For Sale | High Capital Appreciation | Investor... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD VACANT - ROAD FACING STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Duplex in Binghatti Apartments | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 1 Bed | Near Upcoming Metro| Vastu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded1BR | Modern Kitchen & Bathroom | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT/ BRAND NEW/ BUILT IN KITCHEN APPLIANCES/ PRIME LOCATI... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |