| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Balconies | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 620,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Layout | Great Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,848,888
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Transformable Homes | Strong ROI | Limited | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Multiple Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Large 3BR Duplex for Sale in Binghatti Apartments | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Near Central Mall | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 720,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
More Discount Offers | Metro Connectivity | Higher Rental In... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime Location | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GREAT DEAL | SECONDARY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR Apartment | Wraparound Views | Best Offer! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Green Community | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASTLE STYLE BUILDING FREE HOLD 2BR APART WITH PARKING DSO N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jade Residence DSO | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Larger Studio Layout | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Post Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Great ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 999,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | Modern Elegance | Binghatti Views | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Smart Home | Prime Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | No Commission | DSO Community Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free, Open View, High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
distress deal 1bhk for sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 680,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Townhouse View | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained | Rented | Perfect location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |